History of the Judicial Branch Seal Connecticut Judicial Branch home page Connecticut Judicial Branch home page
 

 

 

Connecticut Bar Examining Committee

Bar Exam Results July 2005 - Archive
 
Abate, Amy Lynn of Brooklyn, NY
Abbate, Robyn Carollo of Wethersfield, CT
Abbruzzese, Sheila Sullivan of Norwalk, CT
Adams, Benjamin B. of West Simsbury, CT
Adekeye, Akinbowale Olumide of Jersey City, NJ
Adler, Jonathan L. of Astoria, NY
Ahern, Kevin Michael of West Hartford, CT
Aivalis, Ekaterine  of Stamford, CT
Albright, John David of Weston, CT
Alderton, Benjamin William of Milford, CT
Allen, Jeffrey Paul of Branford, CT
Amankulor, Rachel Lippman of New Haven, CT
Ames, Lela M. of West Hartford, CT
Anderson, Adam  of New York, NY
Anderson, Sara Broyhill of Fairfield, CT
Angelino, Lorenzo L. of Stormville, NY
Angkatavanich, N. Todd of Westfield, NJ
Antezana, Edith Jazmin of Bellerose, NY
Arcata III, Joseph J. of Wethersfield, CT
Archambault, Taylor Larkin of West Hartford, CT
Arscott, Amity L. of New London, CT
Atkins, Douglas W. of St. James, NY
Audena, Mackens Philip of Bridgeport, CT
Autore, Lauren M. of Norwalk, CT
Ayala, Jessica Raquel of Manchester, CT
Azinon, Kouami Bernard of New York, NY
Azzaro, Edward Richard of Hamden, CT
Bailey, Jason B. of Syracuse, NY
Balgley, Sarah Miriam of New Hyde Park, NY
Banje, Marina  of Irvington, NY
Bannister, Kelly Lynn of Hamden, CT
Bare III, Thomas (Ben) Benton of Wethersfield, CT
Barman, Ananya  of Syosset, NY
Baroncini, Steven James of Cheshire, CT
Barron II, Edward Mason of Fairfield, CT
Bartolone, Michael Sebastian of White Plains, NY
Bartolotta, Diana Lynn of Marlborough, CT
Bassett, Edwin Francis of Fairfield, CT
Bayley, Brandon Jon of Winsted, CT
Beard, Erik Henry of West Hartford, CT
Bearns, Gillian K. of Arlington, VA
Beece, Cheryl K. of Carmel, NY
Belinkie, Benjamin Scott of Milford, CT
Benedetto, Jennifer Therese of Stratford, CT
Benjamin, Thomas G. of East Jewett, NY
Bergelt, Kelley Allison of Orange, CT
Bernstein, Eric R. of South Windsor, CT
Berrocal, Cristina  of Hartford, CT
Bianco, Luigi  of Floral Park, NY
Bieber, Katharine Ann of Brooklyn, NY
Black, Sarah  of Guilford, CT
Blazer, Joshua I. of New York, NY
Bloch, Tracy Lee of New York, NY
Block, Alexandra Kay of New Haven, CT
Boegem, Sacha Aaron of New York, NY
Boland, Frederick A. of Harwinton, CT
Bombardier, Andrew Glen of Hadley, MA
Bongiorno, Joseph Anthony of Stamford, CT
Boudreau, Jessica T. of South Meriden, CT
Bovill, Luke Edwin of White Plains, NY
Bowman, Aaron Gregory of Norwalk, CT
Brady, Katherine Gayle of Weatogue, CT
Brand, David Robert of New York, NY
Bredefeld, Michelle Sabine of Hamden, CT
Brennan, Catherine O'Donnell of West Haven, CT
Breon, Emily Ann of Amherst, MA
Brightwell, Samuel Benton of Norwalk, CT
Brinn, Russell Scott of Madison, CT
Brinson, Corey J. of Hartford, CT
Britt, Adam Doyle of Easton, CT
Brittingham, B. Brian of White Plains, NY
Brogan, Danielle Therese of Brooklyn, NY
Brostek, David Paul of Hamden, CT
Brown, Eileen M. of South Salem, NY
Brown, Virginia  of Avon, CT
Browne, Erika Bree of Briarcliff Manor, NY
Bruhn, Peter Hans of West Hartford, CT
Buccini, Christopher J. of Hamden, CT
Buchsbaum, Jason Anthony of Oxford, CT
Bucin, Dana Roxana of New Haven, CT
Buckley, Brian H. of Simsbury, CT
Bunin, Diana  of Putnam Valley, NY
Burl, Denielle M. of Sutton, MA
Burne, Elizabeth Ann of Sharon, CT
Burns, Kelly Ann of Manchester, CT
Butler, James Jeremiah of Stamford, CT
Cahill, Matthew Shanahan of Glastonbury, CT
Caines, Eric Brendon of West Hartford, CT
Calatozzo, Peter Anthony of New York, NY
Callender, Melissa Robinson of Hamden, CT
Campbell, David Wallace of Manchester, CT
Campbell, Jennifer Glastris of Unionville, CT
Caney, Brian Charles of Ellington, CT
Cantor, Jonathan A. of West Hartford, CT
Carey, Seth  of Rumford, ME
Carney, Kathleen M. of New York, NY
Carpenter, Hilary  of Windsor, CT
Carpenter, John Alfred of Hamden, CT
Carroll, Jr., Robert F. of New York, NY
Carter, Pamela Anne of Fairfield, CT
Catalanotto, Michael C. of Smithtown, NY
Catalina, William David of Berlin, CT
Cates, Brittany Sarah of Sea Isle City, NJ
Cathcart Jr., Thomas F. of Hartsdale, NY
Cekala, Gina L. of Enfield, CT
Cenatiempo, Anthony L. of Fairfield, CT
Chakola, Mally Steves of Old Greenwich, CT
Chakravartty, Rahul  of Fairfield, CT
Chambers, Rashad V. of Hamden, CT
Chan, Melisa  of Hartford, CT
Chappell, Jonathan Robert of Wallingford, CT
Chapps, Joshua S. of East Hartford, CT
Charles, Joanne Charlicia of West Haven, CT
Chen, Ti  of Cheshire, CT
Chhabra, Amit Kumar of White Plains, NY
Chiafari, Jr., Anthony Joseph of Fairfield, CT
Cicchiello, Emanuele Robert of Wethersfield, CT
Ciota, Rebecca L. of Bronxville, NY
Cipriano, Ronald L. of Bloomfield, CT
Clancy, Stephen O'Neill of Farmington, CT
Clear, Michael Thomas of Fairfield, CT
Clifton, David N. of Cheshire, CT
Cohane, Krista A. of Philadelphia, PA
Cohen, Allison  of Forest Hills, NY
Cohen, Stephen  of New York, NY
Colavito, Jeanine Dolan of Valley Stream, NY
Connolly, Brigid Anne of Stratford, CT
Corsino, Andrea Lyn of Monroe, CT
Cortez III, Alexander  of Wallingford, CT
Costanza, Anthony Joseph of Rocky Hill, CT
Costello, Timothy F. of Danielson, CT
Cozzolino, Lauren Margaret of Cheshire, CT
Cramer, Christopher Craig of East Hampton, CT
Crooker, Kerianne  of New York, NY
Cross, David Andrew of Hamden, CT
Cryan, Elizabeth Anne of Stamford, CT
Cui, Jingjing  of Elmhurst, NY
Cummings, James Joseph of Northampton, MA
Cunnane, Jr., Thomas Aquinas of Stamford, CT
Cunningham-Gagnon, Nicole  of Groton, CT
Curioso, Nora Ellen of Gales Ferry, CT
Curran Jr., Joseph K. of Weymouth, MA
Curtiss, Matthew Jones of Groton, CT
Cyriac, Christine Mary of Pelham, NY
D'Addio, David John of Boston, MA
D'Amato, Suzanne Elizabeth of New York, NY
D'Ambrose, Melissa Amy of Milford, CT
Damin, Peter Matthew of Latham, NY
Daniels, Gregory F. of West Hartford, CT
Davidoff, Amanda Flug of New York, NY
Davis, Brian John of Oyster Bay, NY
Davis, Jeffery Ward of Hamden, CT
Davis, Tanya Delann of Washington, DC
Dawid, Stacey L. of Glastonbury, CT
Dawson, Peter Stuart of Tarrytown, NY
Dawson, Sandra D. of West Hartford, CT
Dawson, Sara E. of West Babylon, NY
Day, Scott William of Enfield, CT
Dehmel, Jean-Claude F. of Buffalo, NY
Delich-Gould, Stacey  of New York, Ny
DeMarco, Cesaria  of Bronx, NY
Demers, Nicole A. of Naugatuck, CT
Demitrus, Katalin Anna of Windsor, CT
DeMoura, Diane  of Washington, DC
DeMoura, Steven Boa of Bethel, CT
Denniston, Garrett Allan of Sandy Hook, CT
Dente, Sherri Therese of Hamden, CT
DePanfilis, Sarah Frances of Norwalk, CT
Desmond, Melissa Mauro of New Haven, CT
Detmer, Kristina  of Bedford, NY
Dever, Chad A. of Hartford, CT
Diaz, Enelsa  of Wethersfield, CT
D´┐Żaz, Erick Ignacio of New Haven, CT
diFrancesca, Anthony Americo of New Haven, CT
Dingler, Devin Bruce of Weatogue, CT
Dinunzio, Peter James of Bristol, CT
Dionne, Alina Diane of Wolcott, CT
Divney, J. Michael of White Plains, NY
Dominique, Janilia  of Stamford, CT
Donahue, Melissa Morin of Wethersfield, CT
Donnelly, Jeremy Scott of Hartford, CT
Donovan, Matthew David of Scarsdale, NY
Dornfried, Maria A. of Lyme, CT
Drake, Christopher Robert of Middletown, CT
Driscoll, Jennifer Lee Sjoman of Jefferson, MA
Drori, Jason Liran of Vernon, CT
Du, Wenmin  of Bronx, NY
Dunne, Christopher James of Wallingford, CT
Duques, Erin O'Brien of Madison, CT
Englander, Alexa Lauren of Brooklyn, NY
Erickson, Cynthia Ann of Unionville, CT
Eskenasi, Leigh David of Weehawken, NJ
Esposito, Daniel A. of Hamden, CT
Estabrook, David Alan of Madison, CT
Faldman, Nikki Dawn of Yonkers, NY
Farrish, Thomas O'Connor Edward of Tolland, CT
Federice, Anthony V. of Mahopac, NY
Feigelson, Jamie Daniel of Plainview, NY
Feldman, Robin B. of East Haven, CT
Femia, Jon Nicholas of Meriden, CT
Fernandez, Isis Catherine of West Hartford, CT
Festa, Elizabeth M. of West Hartford, CT
Fiazuddin, Ajaz Syed of Broad Brook, CT
Fields, Lori Michelle of Greenwich, CT
Filiato, Anthony Robert of Newtown, CT
Filiberto, Lauren Meris of Bridgeport, CT
Finkelstein, Richard Scott of East Hampton, CT
Fisher, Eric M. of Stamford, CT
Fitzgerald, Daniel B. of Manchester, CT
Fitzsimmons, Kathleen A. of West Simsbury, CT
Fitzsimmons, Matthew Frank of Hartford, CT
Foden, Mary de Castro of Hartford, CT
Fraccio, Patrice A. of South Salem, NY
Freedman, Rebecca Rose of Lanesboro, MA
Fritz, Jessica Lee of North Attleboro, MA
Fryar, Michael J. of Middletown, CT
Fuda, Daniela  of Larchmont, NY
Fuge, Dylan Mark of New Haven, CT
Futtner, Carolyn M. of West Hartford, CT
Gadkar, Sujata  of Trumbull, CT
Gallagher, Christopher Michael of Hamden, CT
Galletti, Justin L. of Fairfield, CT
Gangjee, Lissa Scouten of Dobbs Ferry, NY
Gardner, Loni Stewart of New Haven, CT
Garelick, Adam Mark of Trumbull, CT
Garten, Danielle H. of Bedford, NY
Gates-Graceson, Courtney  of West Hartford, CT
Geida, John F. of East Haddam, CT
Geller, David Michael of Bayside, NY
George, Joyce V. of Yonkers, NY
George, Vimala B. of Trumbull, CT
Gettinger, Benjamin Donald of Milford, CT
Ghidini III, John J. of Meriden, CT
Gilman, Amanda Burrell of New York, NY
Girard, Christopher Francis of West Hartford, CT
Giuliano, Kelly Ann of Westbrook, CT
Gleit, Sarah Beth of New York, NY
Goberdhan, Janelle Vasanti of Sunnyside, NY
Godding, Jerry L. of Gales Ferry, CT
Gold, June  of Branford, CT
Golden, Betsy Alison of South Meriden, CT
Goldstein, Elena Ruth of New Canaan, CT
Goldstein, Eric Scott of West Hartford, CT
Goncalves, Brian Scott of Fairfield, CT
Gordon, Johanna Ailene of West Hartford, CT
Gorman, Kevin Curtis of White Plains, NY
Gottlieb-Elazhari, Karima Rose of Bethany, CT
Gouey-Guy, Natasha Nelly Angelique of Litchfield, CT
Gouveia, Matthew Steven of Westport, MA
Grant, Ayanti Elizabeth of Groton, CT
Green, Robert Bruce of Tolland, CT
Greenalch, Jr., Richard Keenan of Branford, CT
Greenberg, Daniel R. of Massapequa Park, NY
Greenberg, Leo M. of New York, NY
Greene III, Albert R. of Hamden, CT
Greenstein, Jeremy Lee of White Plains, NY
Gregory, Melody A. of Newburgh, NY
Grossbard, Richard Roy of Ridgefield, CT
Guertin, Marc Paul of Hamden, CT
Gurevich, Jordan  of New Haven, CT
Gust, Andrew Charles of Torrington, CT
Haave, Andrew C. of Greenwich, CT
Hager, David  of Brooklyn, NY
Hagmann, Katherine Hsu of Hamden, CT
Halifax, Caryn Ashleigh of Washington, DC
Hallett, Laura Rosen of Norwalk, CT
Hamamgian, Charlette  of Forest Hills, NY
Hamilton, Sidney Lesesne of Boston, MA
Hanken, Jeremy Michael of Orange, CT
Hard, Jennifer Leigh of Flushing, NY
Harper, Scott David of Cortlandt Manor, NY
Harrington, Sheila Ann of East Greenwich, RI
Harris, Sarah E. of Washington, DC
Harrison, Amy L. of Southington, CT
Haslam, Melanie Ilene of Branford, CT
Hathorn, Jacob  of Bloomfield, CT
Hathorn, Kelly Smith of Bloomfield, CT
Hauslaib, Eden  of Storrs, CT
Hayden, Jeremy Franklin of Guilford, CT
Hedemann, Thomas K. of Cheshire, CT
Heidary, Shirin  of Hamden, CT
Heindel, Eric Lawrence of New York, NY
Helfer, Marisa Faye of Beacon Falls, CT
Helisch, Friedrich Michael of Norwalk, CT
Hellner, Robert William of Avon, CT
Hendricks, Sean  of Chicopee, MA
Henry, Quynda Lajuene of Kew Gardens, NY
Herbst Jr., Peter Caldwell of Torrington, CT
Hertwig, Edward William of New Rochelle, NY
Heuer, William Carl of Sea Cliff, NY
Hild, Ryan C. of Kings Park, NY
Hilpert, Carrie Elizabeth of West Harrison, NY
Himes, Michelle Lynn of Springfield, MA
Hines, Jernita Romaine of Fall River, MA
Hirsch, Lisa Beth of New York, NY
Hodgson, Dawson Tucker of Providence, RI
Hoeing, Brian Charles of Meriden, CT
Holbrook, Sarah Elizabeth of Westbrook, CT
Holmes, Jr., David Allan of Northford, CT
Homer, Paul J. of Ashford, CT
Hopson, Seth M. of Rye, NY
Horvath, Leslie-Anne  of Guilford, CT
Hourigan, Sarah Elizabeth of Milford, CT
Hubicki, Joseph S. of Redding, CT
Huesch-Wilson, Patricia Ann of Naugatuck, CT
Hughes, Patrick G. of Wallingford, CT
Hunt, Jane Emma of Mashantucket, CT
Hutter, Elwyn Chase of Armonk, NY
Hysell, Andrew J. of Hartford, CT
Ilardi, Gina Reif of New York, NY
Jack, Christopher Fredrick of Greenwich, CT
Jackson, Sean Eric of New York, NY
Jaumann, Matthew  of Zionsville, IN
Jaynal, Frances Grace of Shelton, CT
Jensen, Benjamin Carl of Hartford, CT
Johnson, Alexandra Kathryn of New York, NY
Johnson, Andrea L. of Vernon, CT
Johnson, Charles William Collins of Guilford, CT
Johnson, Heidi V. of Guilford, CT
Joiner, Devant Jade of New Haven, CT
Joslin, Juliana Amanda of Hartford, CT
Joy, Edward Joseph of Manchester, CT
Kantor, Meghan Adele of West Hartford, CT
Kaplan, Dana Lynn of Southbury, CT
Kaplan, Jonathan A. of West Hartford, CT
Kaufman, Amanda  of New York, NY
Kaye, Raquelle Lynn of Brooklyn, NY
Keenan, Kathryn Kennedy of Branford, CT
Kelleher, Erin Christine of Bloomfield, CT
Kelly, Jr., Matthew James of New York, NY
Kemp, Jason L. of Wilbraham, MA
Kennedy, Peter Owen of White Plains, NY
Kerman, Jeffrey Alan of Mt. Kisco, NY
Kershner, David Loren of Katonah, NY
Kickham, Sarah Bailey of New York, NY
Killelea, Erin McMurray of Brooklyn, NY
Killelea, James  of Branford, CT
Kim, Sandra  of Stamford, CT
Kindley, Anne Marie of Milford, CT
King, Brian E. of East Hartford, CT
King, Leslie Poirier of Hamden, CT
Kiniry, Benjamin John of West Hartford, CT
Klaffky, Stephen R. of Glastonbury, CT
Klein, Jeffrey J. of Norwalk, CT
Klimaj, Kristen A. of Hope, RI
Knotts, Timothy Philip of West Hartford, CT
Kokenos, Dennis James of Shelton, CT
Kokiasmenos, Maria Eleni of Vernon, CT
Kordiolis, Christina  of Commack, NY
Kotulski, Raymond Joseph of Wethersfield, CT
Kovacs, Kyle Jacob of New Milford, CT
Kremin, Todd D. of Hamden, CT
Kubu, Victoria Blair of Virginia Beach, VA
Kung, Nancy Tsung-Min of Horseheads, NY
Kwon, Sue Yeon of New Haven, CT
LaBella, Christine Frances of Meriden, CT
LaCava, Lindsay M. of Cromwell, CT
Lacey, Michael Baldwin of Middletown, CT
Lacman, Larissa S. of Naugatuck, CT
LaFazia, David A. of Johnston, RI
Lake, Mitchell I. of Bridgeport, CT
Lakis, Aina  of New Rochelle, NY
Lalime, Crystal M. of Glastonbury, CT
Lampidis, James Francis of New York, NY
Lask, Russell Jay of New York, NY
Laub, Daniel Milton of White Plains, NY
Laurine, Jennifer A. of Bayville, NY
Lawlor, Laurie Catherine of West Hartford, CT
Leary, Stephen James of Canton, CT
Leder, Carolyn Amy of Rockville Centre, NY
Lee, Isabel K. of Tenafly, NJ
Lee, Jeannie JungEun of Rocky Hill, CT
Lehberger, Benjamin J. of Stamford, CT
Lemberg, Sergei  of Greenwich, CT
Lenz, Ericka Rae of Plantsville, CT
Leone, Michael Anthony of Saddle Brook, NJ
Leung, Jaclyn Karen of Stamford, CT
Leventhal, Daniel H. of New Haven, CT
Leviner, Ron  of Rye, NY
Lima, Amanda Allison of Wareham, MA
Linker, Jill Sari of Harrison, NY
Liu, Todd Joseph of Wallingford, CT
Lodovice, Ian Jeremiah Seth of Colchester, CT
Lofaro, Jennifer Ann of Irvington, NY
Logan, Brette Holcombe of Branford, CT
Lohrmann, Johanna  of Arlington, VA
Loman, Matthew Wallace of Orange, CT
Lombardi, Stefania  of Torrington, CT
Longobardi, Jessica F. of Brooklyn, NY
Lorenzo, Alexander Seton of New York, NY
Lotto, Adrienne  of Mahopac, NY
Lubatkin, Justin  of New York, NY
Lucas, Jennifer Lyn of Waterbury, CT
Lucas, Travis D. of Virginia Beach, VA
Lumley-Hluska, Jennifer Kate of Stratford, CT
Lupa, Katherine  of Hartford, CT
Lutin, Pamela Ann of Hamden, CT
Lyons III, Thomas N. of Farmington, CT
Macholz Jr., William Garret of Mt Sinai, NY
Madry, Joaquin LaSalle of Hartford, CT
Mahon, Colin Patrick of Meriden, CT
Mahoney, Elisabeth Lindsay of Newtown, CT
Maida, Rachel Tamar of Far Rockaway, NY
Mainville, Corrie-Ann L. of Newington, CT
Maiocco, Adam Vincent of Fairfield, CT
Maley, Stephen C. of Hartford, CT
Mallah, Melissa Beth of Brooklyn, NY
Manemeit, Craig L. of Clinton, CT
Manni-Paquette, Felicia A. of Cranston, RI
Marcantoni, Susan T. of Greenwich, CT
Marcucio, Alyson Rebecca of Waterbury, CT
Markowitz, Jill Rachel of New York, NY
Markowski, Andrew Edward of Feeding Hills, MA
Marro, Jacqueline Marie of Ansonia, CT
Marshall, Alan John of Hampden, MA
Marshall, Kathleen Ann of Kings Park, NY
Marshall, Sarah L. of Madison, CT
Masalski, Emily N. of Chicago, IL
Mason, Amy Marie of Hamden, CT
Mattei, Adam Edward of North Haven, CT
Mattei, Christopher Michael of West Hartford, CT
Mattera, Allison  of New York, NY
Matthews Jr., Peter J. of Hartford, CT
Mattina, Ryan Christopher of Brighton, MA
Maxis, Laurie  of Newark, NJ
Maxwell, Alexandra Malka of West Harrison, NY
McAdams, Jana Kimberly of Bronx, NY
McCabe, Francis John of West Nyack, NY
McCann, Brian Lawrence of Stratford, CT
McCormick, Johanna  of Niantic, CT
McGinnes, Katherine Julie of Unionville, CT
McGrail, Katherine Miriam of New York, NY
McGrath, Danielle Gauvin of West Hartford, CT
McKeen, Allison Marie of Enfield, CT
McKeen, Ryan Charles of Enfield, CT
McKinley, Sean James of Bayside, NY
McNulty, Jean  of Windsor, CT
McPherson, Karen  of Boston, MA
McSweeney, Michelle A. of Flushing, NY
Mellon, Jennifer Nicole of New Haven, CT
Merkt, Jr., Dixon M. of Lyme, CT
Merrill, Charles Robert of Louisville, KY
Metaxas, Victoria  of New Haven, CT
Michael, Eleanor McSparran of West Hartford, CT
Michaelson, Benjamin P. of Andover, CT
Michaud, Paul Rene of East Hampton, CT
Midha, Abja Uttam of Hewlett, NY
Miller, Brian L. of Newburgh, NY
Millman, Michael Scott of Westport, CT
Minniefield, Carla R. of West Haven, CT
Mitchell, Carolyn Marlowe of Westport, CT
Moghul, Umar F. of Hartford, CT
Molnar, Daniel Green of North Branford, CT
Monaco, Nancy Maria of Rennselaer, NY
Monahan, Brooke Lauren of Rockville Centre, NY
Montgomery, Jennifer Yvonne of Middletown, CT
Morrow, Jacob Conrad of Hartford, CT
Moses, Ndidi N. of Hartford, CT
Mozingo, Christopher Michael of Brooklyn, NY
Mparaganda, Florence Primrose of Manchester, CT
Muhammad, Ifraj Hana of Vernon, CT
Murphy, Christopher  of White Plains, NY
Murphy, Justin Lowe of Coventry, CT
Murray, Monica Ann of Trumbull, CT
Murtagh, Elizabeth Margaret of Yonkers, NY
Musumeci, Sylvia Margit of East Hartford, CT
Nedelman, Kathryn H. of Torrington, CT
Needham, James S. of Larchmont, NY
Nelson, Eric  of Middletown, CT
Nelson, Jennifer Ladd of Rowayton, CT
Newton, Carrie Webber of Providence, RI
Niditch, Steven Matthew of New York, NY
Niemiec, Julie Lynne of West Hartford, CT
Norman, Kelly Ann of Virginia Beach, VA
Nowrouzzadeh, Sanam  of Trumbull, CT
Oakley, Christopher Neal of Portland, CT
Obert, Keith Russell of Milford, CT
Odrobina, Jennifer Lee of Tarrytown, NY
Oh, Hongyun  of Hempstead, NY
Okura, Naoto  of Brooklyn, NY
Oliver, Tiffany Le Marie of Orange, CT
O'Loughlin, Erin Elizabeth of Bedford Hills, NY
O'Neill, Melissa J. of Bronx, NY
O'Neill, Scott Ernest of Monson, MA
Osborne, Damon Thomas of Brooklyn, NY
O'Shea, Kieran Robert of Elmwood, CT
O'Toole, Brian James of South Hadley, MA
O'Toole, Sara Anne of New York, NY
Otterstedt, Paul John of Greenwich, CT
Page, Karin Rose of Attleboro, MA
Pagnillo, Jennifer M. of Ossining, NY
Palma, John Griffin of Stamford, CT
Palmisano, Lauren Elizabeth of West Hartford, CT
Panciera, Jennifer D. of New York, NY
Panza, Jarrod Matthew of Greenwich, CT
Paredez, Laura Maria of Wallingford, CT
Patel, Rashmi Nandu of Stamford, CT
Patterson, Melissa E. of Ellington, CT
Pattison, Rachel M. of Glastonbury, CT
Payne, John Stockwell of Westerly, RI
Pepitone, Keri-Ann  of Wallingford, CT
Perkins, Austin Bailey of West Hartford, CT
Perri, Carmine  of Hamden, CT
Peter, Claire Elizabeth of Ridgefield, CT
Peterson, Nancy Rebecca of Westbrook, CT
Petrovic, Stephen Charles of Farmington, CT
Philipp, Shannon Nicole of Stamford, CT
Pinder, Lynn Marie of Clinton, CT
Piotrowski, William Kaz of South Windsor, CT
Pirrotti, Nina Therese of Mamaroneck, NY
Plasse, Amanda Lynn of Metuchen, NJ
Polgar, David Ryan of Northampton, MA
Pollak, Dara Beth of Bloomfield, CT
Pomfred, Melissa Anne of Middletown, CT
Powers, Michael Richard of Norwalk, CT
Price, Lisa R. of New York, NY
Priester, Rachel Lebejko of New Haven, CT
Psaltis, June  of Tucson, AZ
Puchowicz, Richard John of Shelton, CT
Putignano, Peter J. of Brooklyn, NY
Puzzio, John Michael of Monroe, CT
Pyles, Pia M. of New Haven, CT
Quinn, Brian Michael of Albany, NY
Race, Joseph Andrew of Hamden, CT
Ramsey, Gregory Alan of Groton, MA
Rapuano, Joanne Julia of Northford, CT
Raven, Sophie C. of Brooklyn, NY
Reid-Eriksen, Erin M. of Cambridge, MA
Rhein, Rachel Lee of New York, NY
Rice, Clifford Allan of Forest Hills, NY
Rigdon, Rebecca Lee of New Milford, CT
Ripley, Justin J. of Oakdale, CT
Roberts, Lisa Catherine of Prosepct, CT
Rocklin, James Zachary of North Haven, CT
Rodowicz, Jr., Joseph Stefan of Canterbury, CT
Roemer, David A. of Island Park, NY
Rogalski, Scott Thomas of Rocky Hill, CT
Rosenfeld, Stephanie L. of New Rochelle, NY
Rosenson, Valerie Tina of Wilton, CT
Roth, Vanessa Lynne of Orange, CT
Rowen, Kathryn Krysta of Hallowell, ME
Rozell, Megan Beth of Stamford, CT
Ruppert, Peter Joseph of Fairfield, CT
Russell, John David of Bristol, RI
Rutherford, Jessica Strom of Wilton, CT
Rutstein, Gregory Eric of New York, NY
Rymarski, Jennifer A. of Chicopee, MA
Saeed, Yasmin R. of New York, NY
Salazar, Rachel E. of Danbury, CT
Saslow, Emily Liftig of Philadelphia, PA
Saunders, Corey Patrick of Litchfield, CT
Saverine, Tamara Marie of Harwinton, CT
Schade, Douglas Alan of Hartford, CT
Schafer, Timothy Michael of Beacon Falls, CT
Schaller, Heather Lynn of Newington, CT
Schechter, Rebecca Blodgett of Milford, CT
Schindler, Nathaniel S. of Fairfield, CT
Schmid, Melanie Jill of New York, NY
Schmidt, Benjamin M. of Hartford, CT
Schreck, Matthew David of New Haven, CT
Schwartz, Adam Brett of Miami, FL
Schwarz, Michael Jon of Mahopac, NY
Scopino, Gregory Andrew of Perrysburg, OH
Scully, Ryan Wayne of East Longmeadow, MA
Sediva, Alexander  of Purchase, NY
Seger, Jessica Anne of West Hartford, CT
Sewell, David Gerard of Washington, DC
Sharubina, Natalia Alexandra of West Hartford, CT
Sheldon, Patrick Lawrence of Albany, NY
Shepard, Patricia Mae of Mansfield, CT
Shivaswamy, Lalitha Annapoorna of West Simsbury, CT
Shweder, Sylvia Shaz of New York, NY
Sigel, Samantha Lynn of Stamford, CT
Singh, Rantideva  of Jamaica, NY
Sisti, Nicholas John of Pepperell, MA
Sloan, Michael Barry of Plainview, NY
Sloan, Victoria Marie of Cortlandt Manor, NY
Small, Jr., Richard George of Lebanon, CT
Smetana, Sarah R. of Fresh Meadows, NY
Smith, Jr., Robert Anthony of New Britain, CT
Snow-Martone, Barbara A. of Pawcatuck, CT
Sonoski, Jane Cowles of Pearl River, NY
St. John, Catherine Stayer of Long Island City, NY
Stanitski, Michael Carl of Port Chester, NY
Stanko, Justin James of Shelton, CT
Stanton, Erin Alanna of Floral Park, NY
Steigman, Todd D. of Hamden, CT
Stein, Courtney Beth of New York, NY
Steinmetz, Elliot D. of Forest Hills, NY
Stewart, Kathryn L. of Philadelphia, PA
Stiber, Cecilia Zhang of Bronxville, NY
Stien, Erica Jill of New York, NY
Stokes, Shelly Anne of Woodbury, CT
Stone, Michael Paul of Manchester, CT
Stone, Peter Andrew of Meriden, CT
Strate, Christopher Hoskins of Stamford, CT
Strawbridge, Patrick N. of Little Rock, AR
Strole, Elizabeth Ann of Suffield, CT
Sullivan, Timothy James of Manchester, CT
Surilov, Lena Margarita of Chestnut Hill, MA
Szefc, Christopher Richard of Westport, CT
Szelag, Marisa Ann of New York, NY
Tallentire, Heidi A. of New York, NY
Taylor, Chloe Charlotte of Southbury, CT
Taylor, Christopher Michael of Seaford, NY
Taylor, Lauren Juliet of Hartford, CT
Teplitsky, Natalya  of Hamden, CT
Thomas, Anne Margaret of Carmel, NY
Thompson, Rebecca Wylie of East Granby, CT
Thompson, Wayne L. of Burtonville, MD
Tolsdorf, Peter Clinton of Manchester, CT
Tomasiewicz, Tricia Amber of Watertown, CT
Toribio, Alex Antonio of Hartford, CT
Torres, Mareesa Lisette of Waterbury, CT
Trahan, Kelly Anne of Springfield, MA
Troise, Emanuel Alexander of Fairfield, CT
Tsonis, Gregory A. of Westbury, NY
Tucker, Camille Jean-Esther of Springfield, MA
Tuffarelli, Nicholas S. of Bronx, NY
Tuman, Nicole  of Stamford, CT
Uzoh, Ugochukwu  of Hartford, CT
Valkonen, Sami Juhani of Stamford, CT
Valliere, John Charles of Uncasville, CT
Van Horn, Alissa L. of Forest Hills, NY
Vasselman, Kristen M. of Massapequa, NY
Verrelli, Megan Birge of Stratford, CT
Virgil, Jeremy C. of Ledyard, CT
Visvader, Danielle M. of Bronx, NY
Vitti Jr., Nicholas William of Bethel, CT
Waldman, Cara Anne of Manchester, CT
Walsh, Daniel H. of Greenwich, CT
Wang, Elaine Yialing of New York, NY
Waterman, Gregory T. of Hartford, CT
Watson, Bryan St. George of Mt. Vernon, NY
Watson, Joshua Henley of Hartford, CT
Wattenmaker, Benjamin Martin of West Hartford, CT
Wax-Krell, Matthew Todd of West Hartford, CT
Weaver, Gregory Charles of West Hartford, CT
Weber, Mark Steven of Sherman, CT
Weikel-Magden, Levi  of New Haven, CT
Weinstein, Max McMeekin of Minneapolis, MN
White, Peter Christopher of Richmond, VA
Whitney, Megan Kristin of Woodmere, NY
Whitsett, Clark Austin of Middle Village, NY
Whitter, Karen P. of Hartford, CT
Wilder, Gail Alice of White Plains, NY
Williams, Anthony Joseph Marques of West Hartford, CT
Williams, Mellissa N. of New Hempstead, NY
Winer-Beck, Lauren H. of Milford, CT
Witcher, Nicolette Ruth of White plains, NY
Wolery, Stacy Kathleen of New York, NY
Woods, Stephanie Lynn of West Springfield, MA
Woods Weber, Janee Patrice of Ossining, NY
Wool, Stefanie Merry of New York, NY
Wooldridge, Alexander John of White Plains, NY
Wright-Biller, David Alan of Wallingford, CT
Wyszkowski, Jeannine Marie of Essex, CT
Yacovino Jr., Michael  of Canton, CT
Young, Christina Crawford of New York, NY
Young, Stephanie  of Arlington, VA
Zaehringer, Kristen Luise of Hamden, CT
Zerhusen, Bryan Daniel of Cheshire, CT
Zhao, Yong  of East Lyme, CT


 


Top | Connecticut Bar Examining Committee | Judicial Home

 

Attorneys | Case Look-up | Courts | Directories | Educational Resources | E-Services | Español | FAQs | Juror Information | Media | Opinions | Opportunities | Self-Help | Home

Common Legal Words | Contact Us | Site Map | Website Policies and Disclaimers

Copyright © 2016, State of Connecticut Judicial Branch